Hall of Fame

Unsere Clubmeister

JahrHerrenDamen
2019Constantin MeierDr. Berit Rabausch
2018Maximilian ReißEva Mayer
2017Gunar PetersenEva Mayer
2016Maximilian ReißCorinna Jürges
2015Lukas KöbleEva Mayer
2014Gunar PetersenCorinna Jürges
2013Hurly LongTarsilla Rapp
2012Michael WolfCorinna Jürges
2011Marco HeydenCorinna Jürges
2010Michael FritschiCorinna Jürges
2009Niklas KoernerTheresa Domann
2008Torben BaumannSabine End
2007Michael FritschiTheresa Domann
2006Torben BaumannTheresa Domann
2005Gunar PetersenXenia Bauer
2004Michael FritschiXenia Bauer
2003Arndt LakemeierXenia Bauer
2002Ralf PetautschnigCarolin Landmann
2001Arndt LakermeierSusanne Niegisch
2000Arndt LakermeierCornelia Beck
1999Rodolfo JungeLara Teresa Mohr
1998Rodolfo JungeVerena Scholz
1997Thomas KriegerVerena Scholz
1996Martin JungLara Teresa Mohr
1995Martin JungVerena Scholz
1994Daniel RuckVerena Scholz
1993Daniel RuckVerena Scholz
1992Thomas BiermannSusanne Niegisch
1991Thomas KriegerSusanne Niegisch
1990Thomas BiermannSusanne Niegisch
1989Thomas KriegerElisabeth Kaven
1988Stefan LurzElisabeth Kaven
1987Oliver ÜbelhörLuisita Schlegel
1986Thomas KriegerEva Joana Kaven
1985Manfred WalterSusanne Niegisch
1984Stefan LurzSusanne Niegisch
1983Manfred WalterSusanne Niegisch
1982Manfred WalterLuisita Schlegel
1981Andreas KülzerDr. Barbara Böhm
1980Jürgen BurkertLuisita Schlegel
1979Manfred WalterSusanne Niegisch
1978Jürgen BurkertDr. Barbara Böhm
1977Jürgen BurkertDr. Barbara Böhm
1976Manfred WalterDr. Barbara Böhm
1975Manfred WalterDr. Barbara Böhm
1974Manfred WalterDr. Barbara Böhm
1973Manfred WalterDr. Barbara Böhm
1972Manfred WalterLuisita Schlegel
1971Manfred WalterDr. Barbara Böhm
1970Manfred WalterUrsula Kraft
1969Manfred WalterBarbara Böhm
1968Manfred WalterUrsula Kraft
1967Manfred WalterUrsula Kraft
1966Manfred WalterDr. Hilde Böhm
1965Manfred WalterGudrun Hesse
1964Martin EckertDr. Hilde Böhm
1963Manfred WalterMarianne Keilmann
1962Leroy BoydenRita Reuther
1961Leroy BoydenBarbara Böhm
1960Manfred WalterInge Schwan
1959Manfred WalterRita Reuther
1958Manfred WalterRita Reuther
1957Elwood GeisingerGrete Meyer
1956Martin EckertRita Reuther
1955Elwood GeisingerGrete Meyer
JahrSeniorenSeniorinnen
2019Roberto Bruhn (AK65) Frank Paul (AK50)Susanne Niegisch (AK50)
2018Jeffries Douglas (AK65) Dirk Andjelkow (AK50)Susanne Niegisch (AK50)
2017Roberto Bruhn (AK65) Frank Paul (AK50)Susanne Niegisch (AK50)
2016Roberto Bruhn (AK65) Tilman Rüthers (AK50)Frauke Farny (AK50)
2015Jürgen BurkertSusanne Niegisch
2014Roberto BruhnCornelia Beck
2013Roberto BruhnCornelia Beck
2012Roberto BruhnCornelia Beck
2011Roberto BruhnSusanne Niegisch
2010Roberto BruhnSusanne Niegisch
2009Roberto BruhnSusanne Niegisch
2008Jürgen BurkertSusanne Niegisch
2007Roberto BruhnFrauke Farny
2006Manfred WalterAnnette Engelhardt
2005Jürgen BurkertAnnette Engelhardt
2004Manfred WalterElisabeth Kaven
2003Manfred WalterUschi Reschke
2002Manfred WalterFrauke Farny
2001Manfred WalterElisabeth Kaven
2000Manfred WalterUrsula Reschke
1999Manfred WalterElisabeth Kaven
1998Manfred WalterLuisita Schlegel
1997Manfred WalterElisabeth Kaven
1996Manfred WalterLuisita Schlegel
1995Manfred WalterElisabeth Kaven
1994Hans BachElisabeth Kaven
1993Manfred WalterElisabeth Kaven
1992Dr. Peter BiermannElisabeth Kaven
1991Elwood GeisingerElisabeth Kaven
1990Dr. Peter BiermannElisabeth Kaven
1989Dr. Peter BiermannElisabeth Kaven
1988Elwood GeisingerElisabeth Kaven
1987Elwood GeisingerLydia Lieder
1986Elwood GeisingerMargit Jonsen
JahrJungseniorenJungseniorinnen
2019Gunar Petersen (AK30)Dr. Berit Rabausch (AK30)
2018Gunar Petersen (AK30)Christiane Schrotz (AK30)
2017Gunar Petersen (AK30)Birgit Paul (AK30)
2016Stefan Kiß (AK 35)Birgit Paul (AK 35)
2015Paul, FrankBlankenfeld, Cornelia
2014Paul, FrankSchrotz, Christiane
2013Wörner, JürgenTautz, Simone
2012Paul, FrankPaul, Birgit
2011Vogel, UlrichPaul, Birgit
2010Kucharsky, ChristophEnd, Sabine
2009Vogel, UlrichBeck, Cornelia
2008Vogel, UlrichEnd, Sabine
JahrJungenMädchen
2019Ulmrich, PaulLehmann, Matilda
2018Reiß, MaximilianTalisa, Brinker
2017Reiß, Maximilian 
2016Reiß, MaximilianDeitz, Anna Sophia
2015Reiß, MaximilianMöllmann, Lea
2014Pollich, AlexanderRapp, Tarsilla
2013Long, HurlyRapp, Tarsilla
2012Long, HurlyRapp, Tarsilla
2011Heyden, MarcoKlug, Marie-Louise
2010Paul, JeremyKalbrunner, Alicia
2009Adolphs, LeonardNagel, Ines
2008Koerner, NiklasKalbrunner, Janina
2007Fritschi, MichaelKalbrunner, Janina

Service

Golfclub
Mannheim-Viernheim 1930 e.V.

Alte Mannheimer Str. 5
68519 Viernheim
Tel: 06204/6070-0
E-Mail: info@gcmv.de

Geschäftsstelle:

Mo:8 – 19 Uhr
Di – Fr:8 – 19 Uhr
Sa:8 – 19 Uhr
So + Feiertag:8 – 19 Uhr

Gastronomie:

Tel:06204/6070-20
Mo:geschlossen
Di - So:11.30 – 22.00 Uhr

Pro-Shop

Tel:06204/9295200
Mo – Fr:10 – 17 Uhr
Sa + So:10 – 15 Uhr